Feedback / Suggestions

Contact List - District Staff

Sl. No.

District

Block

Name

Designation

1 BAGALKOT BADAMI Gurulingayya TPM
2 BAGALKOT Narayan Bhat joshi TPM
3 BILAGI Shankar Kamatagi TPM
4 HUNGUND Sanju huddar TPM
5 JAMKHANDI Parakash kodabagi TPM
6 MUDHOL Sanjeev Belavanagadi TPM
7 BADAMI Veeresh Godiganur CS
8 BAGALKOT Ramachandra jadhav CS
9 BILAGI Danesh Hiremath CS
10 HUNGUND Krishnaji pawar CS
11 MUDHOL Revanasiddaya Mareguddi CS
12 BADAMI Basavaraj patrot CS
13 BAGALKOT Hullappa Durgad CS
14 BILAGI Parakash Chikamath CS
15 HUNGUND Kallanagouda Nadagoudar CS
16 BAGALKOT Gopal Gadigennavar DPM
17 BELLARI BELLARI Rajendra  DPM
18 BELLARI Raghuverma DM
19 BANGLORE RURAL DEVANHALLI Tanvir TPM
20 DODBALLAPUR Chaitra TPM
21 HOSKOTE Mahantesh K TPM
22 NELAMANGALA Krishnakumar TPM
23 DEVANHALLI Yogesh K A CS
24 DODBALLAPUR Rajesh V CS
25 HOSKOTE Laxmanmurthy CS
26 NELAMANGALA Padma N CS
27 DEVANHALLI Makkusappa CS
28 DODBALLAPUR vinuta CS
29 HOSKOTE Megha R CS
30 NELAMANGALA Vinuta CS
31 BANGLORE URBAN ANEKAL Harish C TPM
32 BANGALORE NORTH Savitha TPM
33 BANGALORE SOUTH Chandrashekar TPM
34 BANGALORE NORTH Yogesh CS
35 BANGALORE SOUTH Umesh CS
36 BANGALORE NORTH Savitha CS
37 BELAGAVI BELAGAVI Marigouda DPM
38 BELGAVI Kiran DM
39 Bailhongal Prakash Gundagari TPM
40 Belagavi Mahesh Bajantri TPM
41 Rayabag Sudheer Dixit TPM
42 Hukkeri Raghuchandra kamble TPM
43 Athani Adinath Hadakar TPM
44 Savadatti Praveen deshpande TPM
45 Ramadurga Naganagouda patil TPM
46 Bailhongal Sachin Gurvannavar CS
47 Belagavi Prakash Topi CS
48 Rayabag Basappa Kumbar CS
49 Chikkodi Anand Shirahatti CS
50 Hukkeri Bhimshi Goraknath CS
51 Athani Anand wantagode CS
52 Savadatti Siddappa kamble CS
53 Ramadurga Rajashekhar Navalgund CS
54 Gokak Mahesh Gaikwad CS
55 Bailhongal Somanth Hunagunda CS
56 Belagavi Mallikarjun Hunagunda CS
57 Rayabag Mithun kamble CS
58 Hukkeri Basavaraj Kodabagi CS
59 Savadatti Pundalik Hattiholi CS
60 Gokak Ashok Pajali CS
61 BELLARI BELLARY Gangadhar TPM
62 SANDUR Somashekhar TPM
63 SIRUGUPPA Sanna Hanumangouda TPM
64 SANDUR Paravathi CS
65 SIRUGUPPA Kavitha CS
66 SIRUGUPPA Bandi Mounika CS
67 BENGALURU RURAL BENGALURU RURAL Lakshmikantha KC DPM
68 BENGALURU RURAL Mahesha BM DM
69 BENGALURU RURAL Manjula N P  DPM
70 BENGALURU RURAL Ashok Y S  DM
71 BIDAR AURAD Rajakumar TPM
72 BASAVAKALYAN Santosh TPM
73 BHALKI Gurunath TPM
74 BIDAR Ramesh TPM
75 HUMNABAD Nagendra TPM
76 AURAD Kavita CS
77 BASAVAKALYAN Pavankumar CS
78 BHALKI Prabhu CS
79 BIDAR Sanjukumar CS
80 HUMNABAD Aruti CS
81 AURAD Sharambasappa CS
82 BASAVAKALYAN Marcy CS
83 BHALKI Srimanth CS
84 BIDAR Sunita reddy CS
85 CHAMARAJANAGAR CHAMARAJANAGAR Rajamma CS
86 GUNDLUPET Puttamma CS
87 KOLLEGALA Shashikumar CS
88 YELANDUR shivashankar CS
89 CHAMARAJANAGAR Shridhar M G CS
90 YELANDUR Kumari CS
91 CHAMARAJANAGAR Deepak P DPM
92 CHAMARAJANAGAR Kishore DM
93 CHIKKBALLAPUR BAGEPALLI M Rajkumar TPM
94 CHINTAMANI Krishnamurthy TPM
95 BAGEPALLI Ramesh V CS
96 CHIKBALLAPUR Adinarayana CS
97 CHINTAMANI Rajanikantha CS
98 GAURIBIDANUR Ashok CS
99 GUDIBANDA Naveen CS
100 SIDLAGHATTA Balaraj CS
101 BAGEPALLI Sunitha CS
102 CHINTAMANI Shilpa CS
103 SIDLAGHATTA Narasimha CS
104 CHIKBALLAPUR A S Biradar DPM
105 CHIKBALLAPUR Muniraju K.H DM
106 CHIKKAMAGALURU CHIKKAMAGALURU Rajendra K K DPM
107 CHIKKAMAGALURU Rajesh S M DM
108 CHICKMAGALUR Chetanraj urs TPM
109 KADUR Nandankumar TPM
110 KOPPA Naveen  TPM
111 MUDIGERE Shalini HS TPM
112 NARASIMHARAJAPURA Subramanya M TPM
113 SRINGERI Adarsha TPM
114 TARIKERE Shadakshari TPM
115 CHICKMAGALUR Abdul Nazim CS
116 KADUR Pradeep I S CS
117 KOPPA Chaitra CS
118 MUDIGERE Akhil AP CS
119 NARASIMHARAJAPURA Chaitra K S CS
120 SRINGERI Amrutha H T CS
121 CHICKMAGALUR Geeta M CS
122 KADUR Lokesh N CS
123 MUDIGERE Rakshith CS
124 NARASIMHARAJAPURA Manoj Kumar CS
125 SRINGERI Ganesh T CS
126 CHITRADURGA CHALLAKERE Balaraj K T TPM
127 CHITRADURGA Srinivas  TPM
128 HIRIYUR Mohammad Saifruddin TPM
129 HOLALKERE Manjunatha TPM
130 HOSDURGA Varadraj TPM
131 MOLAKALMURU Shivanna Naik TPM
132 CHALLAKERE Kishora CS
133 CHITRADURGA Hemanth Raj CS
134 HOLALKERE Anilkumar CS
135 HOSDURGA Lingaraj CS
136 MOLAKALMURU Devaraj CS
137 CHALLAKERE Shilpashree CS
138 CHITRADURGA Ranjini Sampath CS
139 HOLALKERE Yogesh Ajjihali CS
140 MOLAKALMURU Lokesh CS
141 CHITRADURGA Yogeeswarappa B DPM
142 CHITRADURGA Devaraja G DM
143 DAKSHINA KANNADA BANTVAL Sudha k TPM
144 BELTANGADI Prathima TPM
145 MANGALORE Subramanya TPM
146 PUTTUR Jagath TPM
147 SULYA shwetha TPM
148 BANTVAL Nalini CS
149 BELTANGADI swastik CS
150 MANGALORE Mohan CS
151 PUTTUR Nalinakshi CS
152 SULYA Avinash CS
153 BANTVAL Kushalapa CS
154 BELTANGADI Jayanand CS
155 MANGALORE rakwatja CS
156 PUTTUR Namitha CS
157 SULYA Mahesh CS
158 DAKSHINA KANNADA Hariprasad Gowda DPM
159 DAKSHINA KANNADA Shakunthala M K DM
160 DAVANAGERE CHANNAGIRI Bharath TPM
161 DAVANAGERE Ramachandrapa TPM
162 HARIHARA Nagaraju TPM
163 HONNALI Halesh K r TPM
164 JAGALUR Dharmanna TPM
165 CHANNAGIRI vijaykumar CS
166 DAVANAGERE Manjunath L CS
167 HARIHARA Prashanth CS
168 HONNALI Raghavendra CS
169 JAGALUR Laxmipathi CS
170 DAVANAGERE Siddaraju CS
171 HARIHARA Savithri CS
172 HONNALI ashoka CS
173 DAVANAGERE Bhojaraja NM DPM
174 DHARWAD KUNDALGOL Prashant kalagi TPM
175 KALGHATGI Pakrusab TPM
176 NAVALGUND Shrikant H TPM
177 Kundagol Parappa Kamble CS
178 DHARWAD Ravi Madikar CS
179 HUBLI Akshata K  CS
180 KALGHATGI Bharatesh patil CS
181 NAVALGUND Shivanappa CS
182 KUNDALGOL Satish Sarasaddi CS
183 KALGHATGI Bhuvana D CS
184 NAVALGUND Kavita b CS
185 DHARWAD Vinod Kanthi DPM
186 GADAG GADAG Anand  TPM
187 MUNDARAGI Sidramappa TPM
188 NARAGUND Mohan krishna TPM
189 GADAG Siddu Satyannavar CS
190 MUNDARAGI Hemanth Raju CS
191 NARAGUND Basappa Goddal CS
192 RON Chandru Unchogi CS
193 SHIRAHATT Basavaraj Guttedar CS
194 RON veeresh Baligar CS
195 SHIRAHATT parameshwara patil CS
196 GADAG Chndrashekhar DPM
197 GADAG Raghunathgouda  DM
198 HASSAN ALUR Mangala TPM
199 ARKALGUD Rajesh TPM
200 ARSIKERE Timmappa TPM
201 BELUR Venugopal TPM
202 CHANNARAYAPATNA Devaraju K K TPM
203 HASSAN Rajesh TPM
204 HOLENARSIPUR Naveen TPM
205 SAKALESHPUR Nagesh TPM
206 ALUR Bettegouda CS
207 ARKALGUD Gangadhar CS
208 ARSIKERE Shweta CS
209 BELUR Rangaswamy CS
210 CHANNARAYAPATNA Devaraju CS
211 HASSAN Muniswamy CS
212 HOLENARSIPUR Ramashetty CS
213 SAKALESHPUR Renuprasad CS
214 ALUR Pratibha CS
215 ARKALGUD Karunakar CS
216 ARSIKERE Chandramati CS
217 BELUR Geeta CS
218 CHANNARAYAPATNA Lalitashree CS
219 HOLENARSIPUR Ratan CS
220 HASSAN Smt.Prakruthi DPM
221 HASSAN Vijay.H.E DM
222 HAVERI BYADGI Goddappa TPM
223 HANAGAL Prasanna Gowada TPM
224 HIREKERUR Shambu TPM
225 RANEBENNUR Anil TPM
226 SAVANUR Sanjeev TPM
227 SHIGGAON Satish Muda TPM
228 BYADGI Santosh CS
229 HANAGAL Radha CS
230 HAVERI Indira K CS
231 HIREKERUR Nanjundeshwara CS
232 RANEBENNUR Sumalata M CS
233 SAVANUR Vijaykumari CS
234 SHIGGAON Basavannayya CS
235 BYADGI Hanumantappa CS
236 HIREKERUR Bharath CS
237 RANEBENNUR Hanumantappa Iratti CS
238 SAVANUR Malatesh CS
239 SHIGGAON Jyoti CS
240 HAVERI Nagaraj Barki  DPM
241 HAVERI Ramesh Dasar DM
242 KALABURAGI KALABURAGI Lohitkumar MP DPM
243 KALBURGI Arun Kumar DM
244 ALAND Deepak TPM
245 CHINCHOLI Chandrashekar TPM
246 JEVARGI Mallikarjun TPM
247 SEDAM Channayya TPM
248 AFZALPUR Apparayya CS
249 ALAND Nagaraj CS
250 CHINCHOLI Shivakumar CS
251 CHITAPUR Anilkumar CS
252 JEVARGI Ashwini CS
253 SEDAM Laxmi  CS
254 AFZALPUR Ashok CS
255 ALAND Mareppa CS
256 CHITAPUR Jagannath CS
257 JEVARGI Basavaraj CS
258 SEDAM Kalyanil CS
259 KODAGU MADIKERI Narayan TPM
260 SOMVARPET Sandeepkumar TPM
261 VIRAJPET Yogesh TPM
262 MADIKERI Shweta CS
263 SOMVARPET Padmashree CS
264 VIRAJPET Asha CS
265 MADIKERI Pavithra CS
266 SOMVARPET Bhavya CS
267 VIRAJPET Somashekhar CS
268 KODAGU Kumar .P DPM
269 KODAGU Jagannath P S DM
270 KOLAR BANGARAPET Mohammed Jillany TPM
271 KOLAR Vijaykumar DN TPM
272 MULBAGAL Pushpalatha TPM
273 BANGARAPET Chitra CS
274 KOLAR Asha CS
275 MALUR Tulasi CS
276 MULBAGAL Nagaraj CS
277 BANGARAPET Venkataramanappa CS
278 MALUR Lavany CS
279 KOLAR Mohamed Sadiq Akbar  DPM
280 KOPPAL GANGAVATHI Umesh B TPM
281 KOPPAL Sabanna TPM
282 KUSHTAGI Sanganna S TPM
283 YELBURGA Udaykumar  TPM
284 GANGAVATHI mallikarjun CS
285 KOPPAL Vijaylaxmi CS
286 KUSHTAGI Madegouda PP CS
287 YELBURGA Pooja N CS
288 GANGAVATHI Renuka CS
289 KOPPAL Venkappa CS
290 KUSHTAGI Raju Bhajantri CS
291 YELBURGA Sharanappa CS
292 KOPPAL Katagi Ambanna DPM
293 KOPPAL Malikarjun B Pattil DM
294 MANDYA KRISHNARAJPET sharath TPM
295 MADDUR Ravindra Gowda TPM
296 MALVALLI Manjunatha N TPM
297 PANDAVAPURA Narasimha TPM
298 SHRIRANGAPATTANA Madesh D TPM
299 KRISHNARAJPET Nanjundaiah CS
300 MADDUR Amruth Raj CS
301 MALVALLI Ningaraju Mahadevswamy CS
302 MANDYA Veeranna CS
303 NAGAMANGALA Surendra CS
304 PANDAVAPURA Narayana CS
305 SHRIRANGAPATTANA Nanjundaiah CS
306 KRISHNARAJPET Praveen Chakravarthy CS
307 MALVALLI Mahadevswamy M N CS
308 MANDYA Ravindranath CS
309 NAGAMANGALA Rangaswamy CS
310 PANDAVAPURA Vikas CS
311 SHRIRANGAPATTANA shekhar CS
312 MANDYA Kishor  K T DPM
313 MANDYA KRISHNA.P DM
314 MYSURU HEGGADADEVANKOTE Sreekanth TPM
315 HUNSUR Manjula TPM
316 KRISHNARAJANAGARA Anupama TPM
317 MYSORE Nagaraju TPM
318 NANJANGUD Divya TPM
319 PIRIYAPATNA Chetan TPM
320 TIRUMAKUDAL NARSIPUR Roopashree TPM
321 HEGGADADEVANKOTE Suhas G S CS
322 HUNSUR Praveen H N CS
323 KRISHNARAJANAGARA Santosh CS
324 MYSORE Parashivmurthy CS
325 NANJANGUD Harish S N CS
326 PIRIYAPATNA Rosy CS
327 TIRUMAKUDAL NARSIPUR Suresh CS
328 HEGGADADEVANKOTE Padma CS
329 HUNSUR Praveen M N CS
330 KRISHNARAJANAGARA Kubeer CS
331 MYSORE Marry CS
332 NANJANGUD Latha CS
333 TIRUMAKUDAL NARSIPUR Swamy H T CS
334 MYSURU Asha  DPM
335 MYSURU Basavaraju M DM
336 RAICHUR DEVADURGA Shankarkumar TPM
337 LINGSUGUR Ramesh TPM
338 MANVI Shivaraj TPM
339 SINDHNUR Veerabadragouda TPM
340 DEVADURGA Nagaratna CS
341 LINGSUGUR Raghavendra CS
342 MANVI Suratprasad CS
343 RAICHUR Lokesh  CS
344 SINDHNUR Mounesh CS
345 DEVADURGA Pradeep CS
346 LINGSUGUR Honnamma CS
347 MANVI Umesh CS
348 RAICHUR Rajeshwari CS
349 SINDHNUR Prakash CS
350 RAICHUR Ismail DPM
351 RAICHUR Shreekanth DM
352 RAMANAGARA CHANNAPATNA Harishbabu TPM
353 KANAKAPURA kumar TPM
354 CHANNAPATNA Ananda CS
355 KANAKAPURA Anjanppa CS
356 MAGADI meena CS
357 RAMANAGARAM Prema CS
358 CHANNAPATNA Hemanth kumar CS
359 KANAKAPURA Srinivas CS
360 MAGADI Harish CS
361 RAMANAGARAM Maridevru CS
362 RAMANAGARA Vinodkumar DPM
363 RAMANAGARA Narayan H G DM
364 SHIVAMOGGA BHADRAVATI Sandesh  S N TPM
365 HOSANAGARA Sandeep TPM
366 SAGAR Amruth Kumar jain TPM
367 SHIKARPUR Imran TPM
368 SORAB Harish M D TPM
369 HOSANAGARA Manohar Kumar CS
370 SAGAR Gangadhar A K CS
371 SHIKARPUR Suresh CS
372 SHIMOGA Ashok CS
373 SORAB Chowdappa CS
374 TIRTHAHALLI Santosh CS
375 HOSANAGARA Sudheer CS
376 SAGAR Venkatesh CS
377 SHIMOGA Mamatha P H CS
378 SORAB Guruprasanna CS
379 TIRTHAHALLI Prathik  CS
380 SHIVAMOGGA Devaraj y DPM
381 SHIVAMOGGA Umesha MR DM
382 TUMAKURU TUMAKURU Ashok  DPM
383 CHIKNAYAKANHALLI Shivashankar Mattihali TPM
384 GUBBI Kumar TPM
385 KORATAGERE Mudalanna TPM
386 MADHUGIRI Prakash TPM
387 PAVAGADA Krishnamurthy TPM
388 SIRA Manjunatha TPM
389 TURUVEKERE Shridhara TPM
390 CHIKNAYAKANHALLI Yamuna J V CS
391 GUBBI Lokesh  CS
392 KORATAGERE Jagadeesha CS
393 KUNIGAL Raveendra CS
394 MADHUGIRI Tippeswamy CS
395 PAVAGADA Shirappa CS
396 SIRA Manjunath CS
397 TIPTUR Chandrakala  CS
398 TUMKUR Kantharaju CS CS
399 TURUVEKERE Lokesh  CS
400 CHIKNAYAKANHALLI Kiran K CS
401 GUBBI Subbarayappa CS
402 KORATAGERE Raghavendra CS
403 MADHUGIRI Jayaramesh CS
404 SIRA Kokila CS
405 TIPTUR premalatabai CS
406 TUMKUR Prasannakumar CS
407 TURUVEKERE Poornima CS
408 UDUPI KARKAL Ganesh TPM
409 KUNDAPURA Yatish H TPM
410 UDUPI Krishna TPM
411 KARKAL Suketha CS
412 KUNDAPURA Prashanth CS
413 UDUPI Sujatha CS
414 KARKAL Shrimathi CS
415 KUNDAPURA Ranjitha CS
416 UDUPI Santosh H CS
417 UDUPI Prabhakar Achar DPM
418 UDUPI Avinash DM
419 UTTARA KANNADA ANKOLA Sona naik TPM
420 BHATKAL Shrinivas  TPM
421 HALIYAL Sulabayya Kallimath TPM
422 JOIDA Mariswamy TPM
423 KARWAR Subramanya shirur TPM
424 MUNDGOD Raghavendra TPM
425 SIDDAPUR Northan kumar TPM
426 SIRSI Kiran Bhat TPM
427 YELLAPUR Manjanna B TPM
428 ANKOLA Rafiq M K CS
429 BHATKAL Gopal naik CS
430 HALIYAL Kavitha Kalal CS
431 HONAVAR Balachandra Naik CS
432 JOIDA Rajesh Joseph CS
433 KARWAR Yogesh Naik CS
434 KUMTA Vinayak naik CS
435 MUNDGOD Shamala Naik  CS
436 SIDDAPUR Malati nayak CS
437 SIRSI Ramanna Pannir CS
438 YELLAPUR Rajaram Vaidya CS
439 ANKOLA Mukta Naik CS
440 BHATKAL Venkatesh devadiga CS
441 HALIYAL Harish Nayak CS
442 HONAVAR Vishal Naik CS
443 JOIDA Anand Ganiger CS
444 KARWAR Pushpa naik CS
445 KUMTA Vasanth Naik CS
446 MUNDGOD Girish Hegde CS
447 SIDDAPUR Usha devadiga CS
448 SIRSI Shilpa Nayak CS
449 YELLAPUR Karunakar CS
450 UTTARA KANNADA Nagaraj Kalmane DPM
451 UTTARA KANNADA Shrikant Melinamani DM
452 VIJAYANAGAR VIJAYANAGAR No DPM DPM
453 HADAGALLI Gangadhar TPM
454 KUDLIGI Girish TPM
455 HADAGALLI Basavaraj T CS
456 HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI Nagaraj N CS
457 HARAPPANAHALLI Pavithra CS
458 HOSPET Sunita CS
459 KUDLIGI Ningesh CS
460 HADAGALLI Raghavendra CS
461 HOSPET pushpa CS
462 VIJAYAPURA BASAVANA BAGEVADI Basavaraj TPM
463 BIJAPUR Rafiq Bijapur TPM
464 INDI Shanu Kodbale TPM
465 MUDDEBIHAL Muddebihal TPM
466 SINDGI Mallsiddappa TPM
467 BASAVANA BAGEVADI Leelavati CS
468 BIJAPUR Mr Srinath CS
469 INDI G B Biradar CS
470 MUDDEBIHAL Yashvant CS
471 SINDGI Laxmi Patil CS
472 BASAVANA BAGEVADI shantamma CS
473 BIJAPUR Lakkavva CS
474 INDI Arun Wagamore CS
475 MUDDEBIHAL Manjunth CS
476 VIJAYAPURA vishwanath shahapur  DPM
477 VIJAYAPURA Amogi Gavalli DM
478 YADGIR SHAHPUR Renuka Guttedar TPM
479 SURPUR Savitha palki TPM
480 SHAHPUR Harshavardhan CS
481 SURPUR Ammappa Bijaspurkar CS
482 YADGIR Venkatappa CS
483 SHAHPUR Pavankumar CS
484 SURPUR Basavaraj CS
485 YADGIR Shreeshail CS
486 YADGIR KASHINATH KANAKERI DPM
487 YADGIR KASHINATH KALAL DM

Last Updated: 23-06-2022 02:44 PM Updated By: MIS Consultant


Disclaimer :

Please note that this page also provides links to the websites / web pages of Govt. Ministries/Departments/Organisations.The content of these websites are owned by the respective organisations and they may be contacted for any further information or suggestion

Website Policies

  • Copyright Policy
  • Hyperlinking Policy
  • Security Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Help
  • Screen Reader Access
  • Guidelines

Visitors

  • Last Updated​ :
  • Visitors Counter :
  • Version :
CONTENT OWNED AND MAINTAINED BY : Sanjeevini - Karnataka State Rural Livelihood Mission
Designed, Developed and Hosted by: Center for e-Governance - Web Portal, Government of Karnataka © 2022, All Rights Reserved.

Best viewed in Chrome v-87.0.4280.141, Microsoft Edge v-87.0.664.75, Firefox -v-83.0 Browsers. Resolution : 1280x800 to 1920x1080